Canlı Sonuçlar « haberciyedi24.com- Haberler, Son Dakika Haberleri ve Güncel Haberler

1 Aralık 2021 - 16:00
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
New England Revolution New England Revolution
5 - 7
New York City FC New York City FC
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
90'
Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maquis
2 - 3
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
MS
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
0 - 1
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
72'
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
0 - 2
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
MS
Wiliete Wiliete
0 - 0
Interclube Interclube
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
0 - 0
Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys
MS
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
4 - 1
Independiente Independiente
AVUSTRALYA KUPASI
MS
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
1 - 2
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
MS
Hume City Hume City
0 - 1
Melbourne City Melbourne City
MS
Adelaide City Adelaide City
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
21:00
Altach Altach
- : -
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
BELÇİKA KUPASI
20:00
Eupen Eupen
- : -
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20:45
Westerlo Westerlo
- : -
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
22:00
Lommel SK Lommel SK
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
22:30
Kortrijk Kortrijk
- : -
Oostende Oostende
22:30
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
- : -
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
22:45
Racing Genk Racing Genk
- : -
Club Brugge Club Brugge
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Juventude Juventude
1 - 0
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
2 - 1
Ceara SC Ceara SC
MS
America Mineiro America Mineiro
3 - 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense
MS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
1 - 3
Palmeiras Palmeiras
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
30'
Tsarko Selo Tsarko Selo
0 - 0
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
CONCACAF LİGİ
MS
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
- : -
Karvina Karvina
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
1 - 2
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
FC Noah FC Noah
2 - 1
Noravank Noravank
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
20:30
Tallinna FCI Levadia Tallinna FCI Levadia
- : -
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
FRANSA LİGUE 1
21:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
- : -
Bordeaux Bordeaux
21:00
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
- : -
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
21:00
Angers Angers
- : -
Monaco Monaco
21:00
Troyes Troyes
- : -
Lorient Lorient
21:00
Metz Metz
- : -
Montpellier Montpellier
23:00
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
- : -
Nice Nice
23:00
Rennes Rennes
- : -
Lille Lille
23:00
Clermont Clermont
- : -
Lens Lens
23:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
- : -
Reims Reims
23:00
Nantes Nantes
- : -
Marsilya Marsilya
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
45'
Marumo Gallants FC Marumo Gallants FC
2 - 0
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
DA
NK Osijek NK Osijek
0 - 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
20:30
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
1 - 5
Mumbai City Mumbai City
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
22:00
Feyenoord Feyenoord
- : -
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
04:00
Real Espana Real Espana
- : -
CD Motagua CD Motagua
04:00
CD Vida CD Vida
- : -
CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON TROPHY KUPASI
20:45
Ashton United Ashton United
- : -
Guiseley Guiseley
22:45
Bradford PA Bradford PA
- : -
Marine Marine
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:30
Southampton Southampton
- : -
Leicester City Leicester City
22:30
Watford Watford
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
22:30
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
- : -
Burnley Burnley
22:30
West Ham United West Ham United
- : -
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
23:15
Everton Everton
- : -
Liverpool Liverpool
23:15
Aston Villa Aston Villa
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
İNGİLTERE TROPHY KUPASI
22:00
Sunderland Sunderland
- : -
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
22:00
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
- : -
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
22:45
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
22:45
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
- : -
Arsenal U21 Arsenal U21
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
22:45
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
- : -
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
İSKOÇYA CHALLENGE KUPASI
22:30
Queen of the South Queen of the South
- : -
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
St Mirren St Mirren
- : -
Ross County Ross County
22:45
Hibernian Hibernian
- : -
Rangers FC Rangers FC
22:45
Dundee Dundee
- : -
St Johnstone St Johnstone
22:45
Aberdeen Aberdeen
- : -
Livingston Livingston
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
29'
Mensajero Mensajero
0 - 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
20:30
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
- : -
Tudelano Tudelano
21:00
Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana
- : -
Mallorca Mallorca
21:00
Algeciras Algeciras
- : -
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
21:00
Solares Solares
- : -
Espanyol Espanyol
21:00
CD Brea CD Brea
- : -
Ibiza Ibiza
21:00
Cordoba Cordoba
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
22:00
Alzira Alzira
- : -
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
22:00
San Juan San Juan
- : -
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
22:00
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
- : -
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
22:00
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
- : -
Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
22:00
CE Andratx CE Andratx
- : -
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22:15
Talavera Talavera
- : -
Cornella Cornella
22:30
Arenteiro Arenteiro
- : -
SD Logrones SD Logrones
22:30
CE Europa CE Europa
- : -
Amorebieta Amorebieta
22:30
Calahorra Calahorra
- : -
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
22:30
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
- : -
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
22:30
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
- : -
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
22:30
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
- : -
Zamora Zamora
22:30
Cacereno Cacereno
- : -
Ponferradina Ponferradina
23:00
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23:00
San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
- : -
Mirandes Mirandes
23:00
CFI Alicante CFI Alicante
- : -
Real Betis Real Betis
İSPANYA LA LİGA
23:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
- : -
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
20:00
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
- : -
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
- : -
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil
21:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
- : -
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
22:30
Young Boys Young Boys
- : -
Lugano Lugano
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
20:30
Inter Inter
- : -
Spezia Spezia
20:30
Bologna Bologna
- : -
Roma Roma
22:45
Genoa Genoa
- : -
Milan Milan
22:45
Sassuolo Sassuolo
- : -
Napoli Napoli
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
20:00
Parma Parma
- : -
Brescia Brescia
22:30
Cittadella Cittadella
- : -
Como Como
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Padova Padova
2 - 0
Juventus II Juventus II
KARADAĞ 1. LİGİ
MS
Jezero Jezero
1 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
MS
Zeta Zeta
2 - 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja
MS
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
0 - 0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
DA
Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
1 - 0
Decic Tuzi Decic Tuzi
-
Petrovac Petrovac
- 0
Sutjeska Sutjeska
MAKEDONYA KUPASI
-
Shkendija Shkendija
- 0
Struga Trim-Lum Struga Trim-Lum
-
FK Sileks FK Sileks
- 0
FK Bregalnica Stip FK Bregalnica Stip
-
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP
- 0
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
-
Pelister Pelister
- 0
FK Vardar FK Vardar
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
2 - 2
Morelia Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
MS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
1 - 0
Celaya Celaya
NON LİG PREMİER
22:45
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
- : -
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
22:45
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
- : -
Yate Town Yate Town
22:45
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
- : -
Farnborough Farnborough
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
KFUM KFUM
- : -
Sogndal Sogndal
21:00
Hodd Hodd
- : -
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
20:00
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
- : -
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
22:30
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
- : -
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
ERT
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 0
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
DA
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
POLONYA KUPASI
MS
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 4
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
MS
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
19:15
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
- : -
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
22:00
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
- : -
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
ROMANYA KUPASI
MS
FC Buzau FC Buzau
0 - 1
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
19:30
SSU Politehnica Timişoara SSU Politehnica Timişoara
- : -
FC Arges Pitesti FC Arges Pitesti
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Backa Topola Backa Topola
2 - 1
Kolubara Kolubara
MS
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1 - 2
Loznica Loznica
MS
Rad Rad
1 - 0
Napredak Napredak
ERT
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
44'
Dubocica Leskovac Dubocica Leskovac
0 - 1
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
20:30
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
- : -
Vozdovac Vozdovac
SLOVENYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Gorica Gorica
1 - 0
Nafta Nafta
MS
NK Krsko NK Krsko
1 - 1
NK Roltek Dob NK Roltek Dob
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
23:45
Copiapó Copiapó
- : -
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
-
FK Khujand FK Khujand
- 0
Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol Dushanbe
TAYVAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Taipei Tatung Taipei Tatung
1 - 4
Tainan City Tainan City
MS
Hang Yuen FC Hang Yuen FC
3 - 2
National Taiwan University National Taiwan University
MS
Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
2 - 0
Flight Skywalkers Flight Skywalkers
MS
Taipower FC Taipower FC
1 - 1
Taiwan CPC Taiwan CPC
UKRAYNA KUPASI
20:00
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy
- : -
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
4 - 0
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC
MS
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC
22:00
Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida
- : -
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
YUNANİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Niki Volos Niki Volos
0 - 1
Panetolikos Panetolikos
DA
Levadiakos Levadiakos
2 - 1
Olympiakos Olympiakos
DA
Aris Aris
2 - 0
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
20:00
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
- : -
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
21:15
AEK AEK
- : -
Kifisia Kifisia
22:30
Larisa Larisa
- : -
PAOK PAOK
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
MS
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
0 - 1
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
MS
Altınordu Altınordu
1 - 3
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
MS
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
4 - 0
Uşakspor A.Ş. Uşakspor A.Ş.
MS
Altaş Denizlispor Altaş Denizlispor
3 - 0
Ağrı 1970 Spor Ağrı 1970 Spor
MS
Beypiliç Boluspor Beypiliç Boluspor
4 - 2
52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
MS
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
2 - 0
Sarıyer Sarıyer
MS
Adanaspor Adanaspor
1 - 2
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
6 - 0
Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK
19:00
Yukatel Kayserispor Yukatel Kayserispor
- : -
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
21:00
Atakaş Hatayspor Atakaş Hatayspor
- : -
Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 14 18 36
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 14 10 26
3 Atakaş Hatayspor 14 9 26
4 Fenerbahçe 14 3 24
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 14 -2 24
6 Medipol Başakşehir 14 4 22
7 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 14 3 22
8 Galatasaray 14 2 22
9 Adana Demirspor 14 2 20
10 Beşiktaş 14 0 20
11 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 14 -2 18
12 Gaziantep FK 14 -4 18
13 Altay 14 -3 17
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 14 5 16
15 GZT Giresunspor 14 0 16
16 Yukatel Kayserispor 14 -4 16
17 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 14 -11 13
18 Göztepe 14 -7 11
19 Kasımpaşa 14 -8 10
20 Çaykur Rizespor 14 -15 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 13 13 27
2 MKE Ankaragücü 14 12 27
3 Eyüpspor 14 6 27
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 13 11 25
5 BB Erzurumspor 12 7 25
6 İstanbulspor 13 4 20
7 Tuzlaspor 12 4 20
8 Kocaelispor 13 -1 20
9 Yılport Samsunspor 13 0 19
10 Adanaspor 14 -2 18
11 Nasadoge Menemenspor 13 -5 17
12 Gençlerbirliği 13 -5 17
13 Beypiliç Boluspor 13 1 16
14 Altaş Denizlispor 13 -5 15
15 Bursaspor 13 -4 14
16 Manisa FK 14 -6 14
17 Ankara Keçiörengücü 13 -6 13
18 Altınordu 14 -12 13
19 Balıkesirspor 13 -12 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 13 13 32
2 Bucaspor 1928 14 3 22
3 Isparta 32 Spor 14 5 22
4 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 13 1 21
5 Şanlıurfaspor 13 2 20
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 13 -3 19
7 Pazarspor 13 0 19
8 Ankara Demirspor 14 0 19
9 Nazilli Belediyespor 13 0 19
10 Kırklarelispor 13 5 19
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 14 -1 18
12 Akhisarspor 14 -2 17
13 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 14 2 17
14 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 14 3 17
15 Kırşehir Belediyespor 13 0 16
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 13 -5 14
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 13 -4 13
18 Eskişehirspor 14 -19 10
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 15 25 35
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 15 19 33
3 Sivas Belediyespor 15 20 30
4 Çorum FK 15 14 28
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 15 7 27
6 Bodrumspor 15 13 26
7 Afjet Afyonspor 15 14 25
8 Ankaraspor 15 10 25
9 Somaspor 15 5 25
10 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 15 0 25
11 İnegölspor 15 -3 21
12 Serik Belediyespor 15 -4 20
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 15 -5 19
14 Diyarbekirspor 15 1 18
15 Turgutluspor 15 -8 17
16 Sarıyer 15 -10 12
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 15 -18 11
18 Adıyaman FK 15 -12 10
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 15 -30 5
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 15 -38 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 5 9 12
2 Paris St Germain 5 2 8
3 RB Leipzig 5 0 4
4 Club Brugge 5 -11 4